San Antonio Commanders vs Salt Lake Stallions
March 23, 2019 at 7:00pm
Thank you for your support! Here is an additional ticket offer to purchase the remaining games this season at up to 25% off gate price. PLUS Special Buy One Get One!
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Represent Your District!!!
Northside ISD (NISD)
876
North East ISD (NEISD)
550
Judson ISD
238
Southwest ISD
92
Harlandale ISD
56
Medina Valley ISD
42
Floresville ISD
41
Schertz Cibolo Universal City ISD (SCUCISD)
40
Show More
Southside ISD
40
South San ISD
32
San Antonio ISD (SAISD)
18
Alamo Heights ISD
8
Edgewood ISD
6
Randolph Field ISD
6
East Central ISD
4
Fort Sam Houston
4
Lackland ISD
0
SEE WHO'S GOING
Midfield-sideline:
Alfred Pena
Section 136, Row 15, Seats 7 to 8
Amaris Cruz
Section 133, Row 30, Seats 9 to 10
Amber Huddleston
Section 111, Row 20, Seats 14 to 15
Andrew Richardson
Section 133, Row 24, Seats 10 to 11
Antonio Quintanilla
Section 133, Row 23, Seats 8 to 9
Becca Shuman
Section 110, Row 30, Seats 15 to 16
Blair Johnson
Section 133, Row 26, Seats 4 to 5
Brandon Hardin
Section 136, Row 33, Seats 1 to 6
Brent Campbell
Section 114, Row 28, Seats 8 to 11
Brian Moy
Section 136, Row 14, Seats 9 to 12
carmen ramirez
Section 136, Row 29, Seats 19 to 24
Carrie Ramirez
Section 136, Row 16, Seats 15 to 16
Chad Doucet
Section 114, Row 26, Seats 6 to 9
Christina Ibarra
Section 136, Row 28, Seats 4 to 5
Christine Null
Section 114, Row 35, Seats 15 to 22
Claudia De Leon
Section 110, Row 27, Seats 6 to 9
crystal white-pena
Section 111, Row 24, Seats 10 to 11
Daisy Ortiz
Section 136, Row 15, Seats 20 to 21
Dale Pitts
Section 133, Row 30, Seats 1 to 2
DANIEL CRUMPTON
Section 110, Row 30, Seats 17 to 20
Daniel Leija
Section 136, Row 28, Seats 23 to 24
Daniel Sarvis
Section 136, Row 28, Seats 6 to 9
daphni rivera
Section 136, Row 15, Seats 13 to 16
David Beck
Section 136, Row 32, Seats 21 to 22
Diana Vela
Section 136, Row 23, Seats 16 to 19
Diandra Ruiz
Section 136, Row 30, Seats 15 to 18
Diego Savarino
Section 110, Row 35, Seats 10 to 11
Edna Medrano
Section 114, Row 14, Seats 9 to 10
Ella Smith
Section 136, Row 23, Seats 8 to 11
Elta Lowery
Section 133, Row 24, Seats 6 to 7
Enrique Cantu
Section 110, Row 26, Seats 7 to 8
Erica Hanchey
Section 136, Row 17, Seats 7 to 10
Erick Martinez
Section 110, Row 15, Seats 16 to 17
Forrest Seger
Section 133, Row 22, Seats 9 to 12
Gisele Lopez
Section 111, Row 24, Seats 12 to 13
gordon keogh
Section 136, Row 31, Seats 19 to 24
Henrietta Burress
Section 133, Row 29, Seats 13 to 16
Henrietta Burress
Section 133, Row 29, Seats 17 to 18
Imelda De La Cruz
Section 136, Row 34, Seats 1 to 2
Jamie Tullos
Section 110, Row 34, Seats 1 to 4
Jesse Quintero
Section 133, Row 25, Seats 4 to 7
Jimmy Garrett
Section 133, Row 26, Seats 10 to 11
Joanna Rodriguez
Section 136, Row 25, Seats 6 to 9
John Castillo
Section 136, Row 32, Seats 1 to 8
John O'Bryant
Section 133, Row 30, Seats 3 to 4
Jonathan Stafford
Section 136, Row 17, Seats 11 to 14
jose villegas
Section 136, Row 28, Seats 14 to 17
Julienne Williams
Section 136, Row 23, Seats 12 to 15
Kathleen Labus
Section 136, Row 26, Seats 8 to 11
Kristin Morrey
Section 110, Row 18, Seats 5 to 8
LaNeil Belko
Section 110, Row 33, Seats 1 to 2
Lavonda Keuper
Section 136, Row 26, Seats 18 to 21
Lisa Hettler
Section 136, Row 27, Seats 4 to 6
Lorrie Garcia
Section 136, Row 14, Seats 18 to 21
Lou Ann Boston
Section 133, Row 21, Seats 12 to 15
Margaret Tilson
Section 136, Row 26, Seats 4 to 7
Maria Villarreal
Section 136, Row 26, Seats 12 to 17
Maricella flores
Section 136, Row 29, Seats 13 to 18
Mark Tabor
Section 133, Row 28, Seats 1 to 2
Mark Webb
Section 133, Row 28, Seats 17 to 20
Melanie Bang
Section 136, Row 33, Seats 7 to 10
Melanie Bauernschmidt
Section 110, Row 34, Seats 5 to 6
Monica Hibron
Section 136, Row 34, Seats 19 to 20
monica viramontes
Section 136, Row 32, Seats 9 to 12
Myra Morales
Section 136, Row 28, Seats 10 to 13
Natalie Gray
Section 113, Row 29, Seats 19 to 21
Natalie Hightower
Section 136, Row 27, Seats 11 to 12
Nelda Sandoval
Section 136, Row 27, Seats 7 to 8
Nicole Usher
Section 136, Row 25, Seats 10 to 11
Norma Lopez
Section 133, Row 22, Seats 13 to 14
Norma Sierra
Section 133, Row 32, Seats 1 to 8
PATRICIA PENA
Section 136, Row 12, Seats 9 to 12
Paul Ojeda
Section 133, Row 23, Seats 10 to 11
rebecca jimenez
Section 136, Row 24, Seats 18 to 19
Ricardo Ramos
Section 136, Row 35, Seats 23 to 24
Robert Ridenour
Section 110, Row 29, Seats 13 to 18
Robert Wright
Section 133, Row 26, Seats 6 to 7
Rose Malcolm
Section 136, Row 27, Seats 18 to 21
S A Soto
Section 133, Row 29, Seats 19 to 22
sandi bonnett
Section 136, Row 12, Seats 3 to 8
Seth Elliott
Section 114, Row 35, Seats 8 to 9
Shannon Austin
Section 114, Row 32, Seats 21 to 24
Shawn Davis
Section 110, Row 18, Seats 9 to 10
shawn jensen
Section 114, Row 30, Seats 19 to 22
Shelly Russell
Section 133, Row 26, Seats 8 to 9
Sherry Paul
Section 136, Row 32, Seats 13 to 16
Socorro Ocampo
Section 136, Row 24, Seats 12 to 17
Stephanie Garcia
Section 114, Row 30, Seats 11 to 14
Stephanie Ruiz
Section 113, Row 25, Seats 8 to 9
Susan Melrose
Section 114, Row 27, Seats 11 to 16
Tamara Marler
Section 133, Row 28, Seats 7 to 10
Terri Pease
Section 114, Row 31, Seats 19 to 24
Terry Watkins
Section 133, Row 23, Seats 12 to 13
Thomas McCabe
Section 136, Row 32, Seats 17 to 18
Tom Sanchez
Section 136, Row 16, Seats 11 to 14
Tony Pena
Section 114, Row 34, Seats 13 to 20
Valerie Calzada
Section 136, Row 17, Seats 18 to 21
Wesley Garcia
Section 136, Row 25, Seats 16 to 21
Wesley Scott
Section 133, Row 24, Seats 12 to 13
YVONNE CASTRO
Section 114, Row 33, Seats 15 to 16
Sideline:
Adrian Cabasos
Section 137, Row 18, Seats 23 to 24
Adrian Cabasos
Section 137, Row 18, Seats 19 to 22
Adrian Sifuentes
Section 108, Row 5, Seats 9 to 14
Adrian Sifuentes
Section 108, Row 7, Seats 3 to 8
Agustin Tellez
Section 116, Row 33, Seats 14 to 17
alison beaullieu
Section 109, Row 28, Seats 1 to 8
Amalia Sollars
Section 109, Row 22, Seats 4 to 5
Amy Tigerina
Section 116, Row 24, Seats 8 to 11
Anabel Gutierrez
Section 115, Row 17, Seats 9 to 14
Andrea Thompson
Section 137, Row 28, Seats 10 to 13
Angel Merz
Section 116, Row 6, Seats 9 to 10
Annselma Kingman
Section 109, Row 24, Seats 11 to 14
Ashley Nevarez
Section 115, Row 25, Seats 14 to 19
Ben Rockwood
Section 131, Row 14, Seats 7 to 12
betty ortiz
Section 137, Row 31, Seats 12 to 15
Bonnie Watkins
Section 116, Row 14, Seats 5 to 6
Brenda Gonzalez
Section 116, Row 15, Seats 23 to 24
Bruce Carrier
Section 108, Row 8, Seats 13 to 14
Bruce Gonzales
Section 115, Row 27, Seats 12 to 15
carlos lopez
Section 115, Row 26, Seats 6 to 11
Carlos Ramirez
Section 109, Row 21, Seats 9 to 14
Carmen Garces
Section 115, Row 24, Seats 20 to 21
cassandrat toole
Section 109, Row 21, Seats 4 to 5
Catherine Larson
Section 109, Row 22, Seats 6 to 7
catrina Rodriguez
Section 109, Row 17, Seats 12 to 13
Christina Moczygemba
Section 109, Row 19, Seats 15 to 18
Clara Rodriguez
Section 137, Row 11, Seats 16 to 19
Crystal Mora
Section 109, Row 34, Seats 13 to 16
Cynthia Bravo
Section 116, Row 31, Seats 9 to 10
cynthia mcguire
Section 138, Row 30, Seats 10 to 11
Daidra Chilek
Section 137, Row 32, Seats 19 to 24
Dalton Flint
Section 115, Row 35, Seats 1 to 4
dana Irlenborn
Section 109, Row 26, Seats 6 to 10
Daniel DeGuire
Section 108, Row 4, Seats 19 to 20
Darnell Brooks
Section 109, Row 33, Seats 3 to 4
David Flores
Section 131, Row 13, Seats 11 to 12
David Lopez
Section 108, Row 5, Seats 15 to 17
Debbie Martinez
Section 108, Row 14, Seats 7 to 8
Debra Vidal
Section 130, Row 7, Seats 5 to 8
Debra Vidal
Section 130, Row 7, Seats 9 to 10
Delia Molina
Section 108, Row 9, Seats 12 to 13
Diana Leal
Section 115, Row 30, Seats 19 to 24
Diana Riojas
Section 109, Row 33, Seats 19 to 24
diana roque
Section 138, Row 30, Seats 2 to 7
diane sarvis
Section 138, Row 33, Seats 15 to 18
Don Van Winkle
Section 138, Row 33, Seats 7 to 12
Elizabeth Morris
Section 109, Row 32, Seats 1 to 8
Emily Flowers
Section 137, Row 5, Seats 15 to 16
Enrique Villarreal
Section 131, Row 20, Seats 8 to 9
Gabe Cantu
Section 137, Row 12, Seats 5 to 16
Gabriel Basualdo
Section 116, Row 35, Seats 11 to 14
George Morales
Section 109, Row 21, Seats 15 to 20
George Villanueva
Section 131, Row 6, Seats 1 to 4
Geronimo Aguirre
Section 138, Row 7, Seats 1 to 4
Gina Jones
Section 137, Row 14, Seats 3 to 10
Greg Buss
Section 138, Row 10, Seats 15 to 19
Heather Lancaster
Section 131, Row 9, Seats 14 to 18
Heather Plank
Section 109, Row 25, Seats 13 to 16
Humberto Salazar
Section 109, Row 18, Seats 14 to 17
irma guerra
Section 116, Row 31, Seats 15 to 18
Ivy Weron
Section 137, Row 10, Seats 11 to 14
James Hamric
Section 115, Row 15, Seats 14 to 17
jason Diaz
Section 109, Row 31, Seats 15 to 16
jason hicks
Section 137, Row 17, Seats 11 to 14
Javier Mejia
Section 116, Row 12, Seats 6 to 7
Jeff Sarver
Section 108, Row 6, Seats 9 to 12
Jeness Tschirhart
Section 109, Row 20, Seats 12 to 13
Jennifer Aguilar
Section 116, Row 22, Seats 16 to 21
JENNIFER FANE
Section 130, Row 15, Seats 14 to 17
Jennifer Garcia
Section 137, Row 32, Seats 3 to 4
Jennifer Moore
Section 108, Row 12, Seats 3 to 4
Jerry Vasquez
Section 131, Row 5, Seats 13 to 14
Jessica Williams
Section 116, Row 33, Seats 1 to 4
Jesus Suarez
Section 131, Row 6, Seats 5 to 12
Jo Ann Lujan
Section 130, Row 30, Seats 23 to 24
Joe Gonzalez
Section 131, Row 27, Seats 10 to 11
Joe leija
Section 137, Row 31, Seats 19 to 20
Joey Reifenberg
Section 137, Row 31, Seats 4 to 11
Joey Reifenberg
Section 137, Row 32, Seats 5 to 10
John Elolf
Section 115, Row 34, Seats 18 to 21
John Jack
Section 109, Row 26, Seats 19 to 20
Joseph Medina
Section 109, Row 27, Seats 6 to 11
JOSEPH MENO
Section 131, Row 10, Seats 11 to 16
judy pena
Section 138, Row 8, Seats 17 to 24
Julie Timmer
Section 109, Row 30, Seats 1 to 6
Kamron Kuntz
Section 109, Row 23, Seats 4 to 7
Katherine Mochel
Section 138, Row 6, Seats 1 to 10
Kathy Henderson
Section 131, Row 14, Seats 13 to 14
Kevin Hirst
Section 109, Row 19, Seats 10 to 11
kim bock
Section 137, Row 25, Seats 17 to 20
Kim Golden
Section 130, Row 30, Seats 3 to 8
Kimberelle Martin
Section 138, Row 30, Seats 13 to 16
Krishelle Hicks
Section 137, Row 19, Seats 13 to 18
Krishelle Hicks
Section 137, Row 17, Seats 15 to 22
Krishelle Hicks
Section 137, Row 18, Seats 13 to 18
Krista Mercier
Section 131, Row 7, Seats 7 to 12
Kristin Chandlee
Section 109, Row 19, Seats 6 to 9
Laurian Cosgrove
Section 109, Row 31, Seats 1 to 6
Laurie Olive-Solano
Section 116, Row 34, Seats 10 to 13
Lena Price
Section 131, Row 18, Seats 1 to 2
Leslie Childs
Section 115, Row 16, Seats 5 to 8
Leslie ortiz
Section 116, Row 35, Seats 1 to 2
Leticia pitchford
Section 115, Row 21, Seats 9 to 12
Letticia Obregon
Section 109, Row 24, Seats 7 to 10
lilia zamudio
Section 131, Row 11, Seats 11 to 14
Linda Alvarez
Section 131, Row 7, Seats 3 to 6
Linda Tutko
Section 115, Row 25, Seats 10 to 11
Linda Weston
Section 138, Row 9, Seats 21 to 24
Manuel Martinez III
Section 131, Row 17, Seats 1 to 2
Maria Carmen Sepulveda
Section 109, Row 17, Seats 10 to 11
mariliu vazquez
Section 108, Row 6, Seats 15 to 16
Mary Gaitan
Section 131, Row 25, Seats 4 to 7
Mary Lou Jimenez
Section 138, Row 2, Seats 15 to 20
Mary Lou Jimenez
Section 138, Row 2, Seats 13 to 14
matthew orozco
Section 108, Row 11, Seats 1 to 4
Matthew Ortega
Section 115, Row 35, Seats 17 to 20
Melissa Aleman
Section 131, Row 15, Seats 1 to 6
Melissa Rodriguez
Section 116, Row 35, Seats 23 to 24
Melissa Rodriguez
Section 116, Row 35, Seats 21 to 22
Michelle Barker
Section 116, Row 15, Seats 8 to 11
Michelle Harrison
Section 109, Row 22, Seats 15 to 16
Michelle Lewis
Section 116, Row 14, Seats 7 to 12
Michelle Royal
Section 137, Row 13, Seats 21 to 24
neida lopez
Section 116, Row 11, Seats 21 to 24
Olivia Estrada
Section 108, Row 14, Seats 1 to 6
Oralia Huerta
Section 137, Row 15, Seats 3 to 4
Oscar Gonzalez
Section 115, Row 21, Seats 13 to 16
Paul Raabe
Section 108, Row 10, Seats 18 to 21
Peter Stevens
Section 108, Row 4, Seats 15 to 18
Priscilla Garza
Section 138, Row 7, Seats 7 to 10
Raul Cantu
Section 109, Row 29, Seats 7 to 14
Rita Cuellar
Section 130, Row 5, Seats 15 to 16
Robert Garcia
Section 138, Row 7, Seats 17 to 24
Robert Trevino
Section 109, Row 20, Seats 19 to 20
Roberta Hanson
Section 138, Row 3, Seats 15 to 20
Rosana Gonzalez
Section 130, Row 16, Seats 4 to 5
Rose Mary Garcia
Section 116, Row 9, Seats 13 to 20
Rose Mary Garcia
Section 116, Row 10, Seats 13 to 20
sandra gonzalez
Section 137, Row 11, Seats 20 to 21
Sarah Donald
Section 108, Row 26, Seats 14 to 17
Sarah Rethaber
Section 137, Row 32, Seats 14 to 18
savino garza
Section 108, Row 24, Seats 6 to 7
Shelli Hawks
Section 137, Row 20, Seats 17 to 20
Sonia Ibanez
Section 131, Row 6, Seats 13 to 16
Stephanie Astudillo
Section 137, Row 13, Seats 6 to 13
Tanya Berumen
Section 130, Row 7, Seats 11 to 12
Tee Recore
Section 131, Row 17, Seats 18 to 19
Thomas Johnson
Section 109, Row 16, Seats 8 to 11
Tiffanie Mandl
Section 109, Row 35, Seats 11 to 14
Tiffany Biscaino
Section 137, Row 30, Seats 3 to 10
Tiffany Galindo
Section 109, Row 23, Seats 8 to 11
Tony Ortiz
Section 130, Row 30, Seats 1 to 2
Trisha Tumlinson
Section 131, Row 14, Seats 1 to 6
Trisha Walker
Section 138, Row 4, Seats 19 to 24
Valerie Grant
Section 109, Row 17, Seats 6 to 9
Xandy Rocha
Section 116, Row 11, Seats 1 to 4
Zelda Gonzales
Section 138, Row 8, Seats 5 to 8
Lower Endzone:
Adam Kobs
Section 105, Row 18, Seats 8 to 13
Adriana Fowler
Section 106, Row 16, Seats 3 to 4
Alan Aaron
Section 126, Row 34, Seats 22 to 25
Albert Alvarez
Section 126, Row 15, Seats 1 to 4
alexis brooks
Section 107, Row 34, Seats 14 to 21
Amanda Armendariz
Section 118, Row 26, Seats 1 to 8
amanda taylor
Section 107, Row 23, Seats 1 to 4
Ana Jurado
Section 143, Row 5, Seats 1 to 6
Andrew Bayne
Section 144, Row 6, Seats 5 to 8
Anne Ream
Section 141, Row 28, Seats 1 to 2
April Pena
Section 104, Row 35, Seats 1 to 10
April Pena
Section 104, Row 35, Seats 11 to 12
Armando Guerra
Section 122, Row 3, Seats 13 to 14
Armando Sanchez
Section 129, Row 17, Seats 1 to 6
Art Shandore
Section 144, Row CC, Seats 6 to 7
Augustin Natividad
Section 122, Row 10, Seats 21 to 24
Austin Brem
Section 105, Row 15, Seats 1 to 6
Barry Beicht
Section 123, Row 6, Seats 1 to 2
Brenda Pena
Section 107, Row 31, Seats 19 to 20
Brenda Taboas
Section 123, Row 5, Seats 13 to 14
Brentton Case
Section 105, Row 22, Seats 7 to 12
Celeste Garcia
Section 124, Row 13, Seats 9 to 14
chad goetz
Section 139, Row 29, Seats 14 to 17
Chance Bollier
Section 124, Row 15, Seats 3 to 8
Charmaine McMillen
Section 143, Row 18, Seats 7 to 10
chris boyles
Section 144, Row 2, Seats 10 to 11
Christina Todd
Section 122, Row 17, Seats 21 to 24
Christopher Fuller
Section 107, Row 23, Seats 12 to 13
Colleen Sakow
Section 107, Row 29, Seats 3 to 6
Courtney Barnes
Section 143, Row 4, Seats 1 to 10
Daniel Dominguez
Section 141, Row 3, Seats 7 to 10
Daniel Pena
Section 107, Row 12, Seats 5 to 6
david lozano
Section 128, Row 22, Seats 11 to 12
david lozano
Section 128, Row 22, Seats 9 to 10
David Mendoza
Section 106, Row 20, Seats 1 to 10
David Mendoza
Section 105, Row 31, Seats 31 to 32
David Nanny
Section 144, Row 3, Seats 6 to 13
David Perez
Section 107, Row 35, Seats 9 to 12
David Trevino
Section 105, Row 19, Seats 1 to 4
David Williams
Section 117, Row 24, Seats 10 to 17
Dawn Torres
Section 140, Row 9, Seats 1 to 4
DAWN TROXLER
Section 119, Row 11, Seats 13 to 16
Debbie Jones
Section 118, Row 6, Seats 1 to 4
Diane Parker
Section 106, Row 19, Seats 5 to 12
Dina Martinez
Section 144, Row 8, Seats 4 to 5
Elena Dominguez
Section 120, Row 31, Seats 9 to 10
Elida Madrigal
Section 117, Row 28, Seats 5 to 8
Erica Jasso Buentello
Section 120, Row 19, Seats 1 to 4
FABIAN GUERRERO
Section 122, Row 17, Seats 1 to 10
Felix Saenz
Section 139, Row 35, Seats 1 to 2
Franklin Kempf
Section 139, Row 35, Seats 5 to 10
Gabriela Gonzalez
Section 124, Row 14, Seats 15 to 16
Gail Newberg
Section 118, Row 35, Seats 28 to 33
Gilbert Hernandez
Section 106, Row 31, Seats 1 to 2
Isela Flores
Section 123, Row 17, Seats 15 to 18
Jackie Ballantyne
Section 107, Row 31, Seats 4 to 5
Jaime Villanueva
Section 107, Row 29, Seats 16 to 21
Jamie Bierschbach
Section 107, Row 32, Seats 5 to 8
Jammal williams
Section 144, Row DD, Seats 10 to 15
Jennifer Pineda
Section 143, Row 18, Seats 18 to 21
JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ
Section 143, Row 18, Seats 1 to 4
jeremy deleon
Section 141, Row 13, Seats 11 to 18
Jesse Perez
Section 143, Row 7, Seats 1 to 4
Jesse Perez
Section 143, Row 6, Seats 1 to 4
Jessie Hinojosa
Section 117, Row 18, Seats 6 to 7
Joe Anzaldua
Section 121, Row CC, Seats 1 to 4
Joel Hernandez
Section 121, Row 6, Seats 1 to 4
John Espinoza
Section 121, Row 2, Seats 5 to 8
Johnny Martinez
Section 118, Row 20, Seats 1 to 12
jonathan medina
Section 119, Row 31, Seats 18 to 19
Jonus Rodriguez
Section 117, Row 35, Seats 25 to 26
Joshua Cardona
Section 118, Row 31, Seats 4 to 9
Joshua Carter
Section 117, Row 11, Seats 4 to 5
Josue Terrazas
Section 118, Row 13, Seats 17 to 18
kaitlyn wood
Section 123, Row 9, Seats 11 to 16
kathryn martinez
Section 121, Row 9, Seats 11 to 12
Keli Hall
Section 117, Row 13, Seats 4 to 9
Kellie Davidson
Section 123, Row 2, Seats 1 to 2
Kevin Mack
Section 129, Row 22, Seats 1 to 8
Kimberly Wilson
Section 122, Row 11, Seats 3 to 6
Lauren Aguirre
Section 143, Row 3, Seats 1 to 12
Lauren Ethridge
Section 122, Row 6, Seats 10 to 13
leola mckenna
Section 140, Row 25, Seats 1 to 4
leyton mangold
Section 127, Row 7, Seats 12 to 13
Lindra Pinkerton
Section 107, Row 33, Seats 3 to 8
Lisa castillo
Section 139, Row 18, Seats 1 to 4
Lori Ovalle
Section 117, Row 17, Seats 7 to 12
Louan Powers
Section 141, Row 8, Seats 1 to 4
lucas elrod
Section 121, Row 9, Seats 1 to 10
Lupita Garces
Section 139, Row 18, Seats 9 to 10
madelyn serrano
Section 140, Row 29, Seats 9 to 10
Maria Mendoza
Section 129, Row 34, Seats 17 to 20
Maricela Zunigs
Section 105, Row 12, Seats 6 to 11
Mario Quesada
Section 128, Row 31, Seats 7 to 16
Mark Lockman
Section 120, Row 6, Seats 1 to 2
Mary Ann Ochoa
Section 106, Row 35, Seats 1 to 4
mary luna
Section 117, Row 25, Seats 15 to 18
Matthew Diehl
Section 107, Row 15, Seats 1 to 2
Melissa Martinez
Section 122, Row 17, Seats 11 to 12
Michael Culotta
Section 123, Row 17, Seats 9 to 10
michele thomas
Section 105, Row 29, Seats 28 to 29
Michele White
Section 140, Row 29, Seats 1 to 6
Michelle M. Lira
Section 104, Row 35, Seats 16 to 21
Monica sanchez
Section 118, Row 32, Seats 13 to 18
Myron Jones
Section 144, Row 10, Seats 7 to 10
Nathan Woelfel
Section 126, Row 16, Seats 1 to 2
Neil Shelby
Section 122, Row 8, Seats 19 to 20
Nicholas Garcia
Section 142, Row 4, Seats 1 to 2
Oralia Huerta
Section 117, Row 24, Seats 8 to 9
Orlando Saenz
Section 128, Row 7, Seats 10 to 13
Oscar Garza
Section 118, Row 31, Seats 21 to 24
PATRICIA HERRERA
Section 118, Row 13, Seats 1 to 8
Patrick Hilldore
Section 128, Row 26, Seats 1 to 8
Patty Rendon
Section 139, Row 18, Seats 5 to 8
paul llamas
Section 106, Row 31, Seats 6 to 15
Peggy Rodriguez
Section 105, Row 13, Seats 13 to 18
Priscilla Garrett
Section 129, Row 23, Seats 1 to 4
Priscilla Nash
Section 104, Row 22, Seats 4 to 6
Raul Flores
Section 125, Row 11, Seats 20 to 23
Raymond Salazar
Section 121, Row 9, Seats 17 to 20
rebecca Torres
Section 126, Row 16, Seats 3 to 6
Renee Lafreniere
Section 142, Row 18, Seats 7 to 10
Renee Paschall
Section 124, Row 15, Seats 23 to 24
Reyes Salinas
Section 144, Row DD, Seats 6 to 9
Riannon Trevino
Section 139, Row 14, Seats 1 to 10
Riannon Trevino
Section 139, Row 15, Seats 10 to 11
Roberto Palomera Montoya
Section 105, Row 20, Seats 1 to 4
Robyn DuVernay
Section 140, Row 9, Seats 5 to 6
ROXANNA JOHNSON
Section 128, Row 31, Seats 17 to 18
Roxanne Hurst
Section 143, Row 1, Seats 13 to 14
Roy Guerrra
Section 128, Row 33, Seats 1 to 5
roy olivarez
Section 105, Row 21, Seats 1 to 4
Ruben Luna
Section 127, Row 25, Seats 1 to 2
Ruben Villegas
Section 124, Row 15, Seats 17 to 24
Sandra Saenz
Section 144, Row 17, Seats 1 to 4
Sara Rodriguez
Section 144, Row 5, Seats 3 to 6
Sarah Barrios
Section 144, Row DD, Seats 1 to 3
sarah gamez
Section 118, Row 30, Seats 23 to 30
Serena Torres
Section 105, Row 35, Seats 31 to 34
shana speciale
Section 122, Row 6, Seats 14 to 17
Shannon Abercrombie
Section 105, Row 34, Seats 28 to 33
steven montemayor
Section 124, Row 15, Seats 1 to 2
Sylvia De Leon
Section 127, Row 25, Seats 3 to 12
Sylvia De Leon
Section 127, Row 26, Seats 5 to 8
Teresa Rodriguez
Section 144, Row 6, Seats 11 to 14
Valerie Trevino
Section 105, Row 20, Seats 5 to 8
Veronica Kallead
Section 143, Row 3, Seats 16 to 19
William Chapman
Section 124, Row 16, Seats 11 to 14
willie davis
Section 124, Row 16, Seats 1 to 6
Xavier Dominguez
Section 106, Row 15, Seats 3 to 8
Yvonne Castillo
Section 118, Row 9, Seats 1 to 6
Yvonne Sierra
Section 118, Row 12, Seats 3 to 6
Upper Endzone:
Alejandro Ruiz
Section 102, Row 31, Seats 11 to 12
Amanda Stahlman
Section 124, Row 34, Seats 23 to 24
Carolyn Arredondo
Section 103, Row 33, Seats 1 to 2
Catherine Buentello
Section 103, Row 34, Seats 1 to 2
Christina Navarro
Section 143, Row 29, Seats 17 to 24
Claudio Sequeira
Section 102, Row 32, Seats 1 to 8
Daniela Romero
Section 121, Row 35, Seats 21 to 24
David Anderson
Section 121, Row 29, Seats 1 to 20
David Korona
Section 144, Row 33, Seats 23 to 24
David Plata
Section 102, Row 31, Seats 13 to 14
Dawn Fontana
Section 102, Row 29, Seats 17 to 20
deanna williams
Section 144, Row 26, Seats 4 to 9
Deo Ruiz
Section 102, Row 32, Seats 9 to 10
dinora san miguel
Section 143, Row 29, Seats 7 to 10
Elizabeth Hernandez
Section 125, Row 25, Seats 16 to 21
erica de la cruz
Section 144, Row 27, Seats 8 to 11
Ernesto Huerta
Section 143, Row 29, Seats 1 to 6
Felicia Cole
Section 144, Row 32, Seats 21 to 24
Frank Ramos
Section 143, Row 32, Seats 6 to 11
Gabriel Ramirez
Section 125, Row 25, Seats 4 to 7
George Rodriguez
Section 144, Row 35, Seats 1 to 4
gillnam stratton
Section 143, Row 34, Seats 3 to 4
Gina Ritterhouse
Section 144, Row 32, Seats 1 to 4
Guillermo Martinez
Section 143, Row 34, Seats 5 to 8
Hector Saenz
Section 125, Row 26, Seats 4 to 9
Hope Garcia
Section 143, Row 25, Seats 14 to 15
Jeremy Rizzo
Section 102, Row 35, Seats 7 to 10
Jesse Garcia
Section 144, Row 27, Seats 6 to 7
jonathan medina
Section 122, Row 32, Seats 8 to 9
jordan jackson
Section 143, Row 34, Seats 14 to 15
Jorge Cardona
Section 122, Row 33, Seats 21 to 22
Joseph Dominguez
Section 122, Row 33, Seats 23 to 24
Juan Macias
Section 144, Row 30, Seats 21 to 24
Juliana Torres
Section 144, Row 31, Seats 18 to 20
Kimberly Roy
Section 121, Row 35, Seats 15 to 20
Kristina Serrato
Section 144, Row 26, Seats 18 to 19
Laura Moodie
Section 102, Row 29, Seats 21 to 24
mariliu vazquez
Section 103, Row 27, Seats 4 to 5
martin hernandez
Section 122, Row 33, Seats 1 to 2
Matt Graham
Section 123, Row 26, Seats 4 to 7
Melissa Oshman
Section 124, Row 31, Seats 18 to 21
Natalie Kamrava
Section 122, Row 29, Seats 6 to 7
Nil Patel
Section 124, Row 24, Seats 12 to 13
Parag Rupani
Section 144, Row 31, Seats 21 to 22
Patty Furtick
Section 124, Row 35, Seats 1 to 4
Rachel Jennings
Section 144, Row 27, Seats 12 to 21
raul guerra
Section 122, Row 29, Seats 19 to 24
Ray Rodriguez
Section 143, Row 24, Seats 8 to 13
Rebecca Pesek
Section 143, Row 26, Seats 18 to 21
Rosa Torres
Section 102, Row 27, Seats 14 to 15
RYAN SOLIS
Section 144, Row 29, Seats 1 to 6
RYAN WELLS
Section 123, Row 33, Seats 1 to 4
Sandra Picacio-Hernandez
Section 144, Row 26, Seats 10 to 17
Shannon Elliott
Section 102, Row 27, Seats 4 to 9
Stacy Griffith
Section 144, Row 34, Seats 8 to 9
Tim Nowell
Section 102, Row 29, Seats 1 to 4
Vince Martinez
Section 125, Row 26, Seats 16 to 21
Viviana Wehmeyer
Section 102, Row 29, Seats 11 to 16
Club Level:
Amie Charney
Section 214, Row 2, Seats 5 to 6
Ann Hernandez
Section 215, Row 6, Seats 23 to 24
Annette Stehle
Section 236, Row 4, Seats 7 to 8
Barbara Badillo
Section 205A, Row 1, Seats 1 to 2
catherine Bramble
Section 210, Row 4, Seats 5 to 8
Damien Shortridge
Section 236, Row 2, Seats 5 to 10
Daniel Roberts
Section 210, Row 6, Seats 5 to 6
David Alonzo
Section 208, Row 6, Seats 23 to 24
Deborah Teague
Section 235, Row 3, Seats 7 to 10
Elaine Torres
Section 230, Row 1, Seats 1 to 4
Elaine Torres
Section 230, Row 2, Seats 1 to 4
elizabeth salinas
Section 232, Row 4, Seats 1 to 2
Gary West
Section 214, Row 5, Seats 17 to 20
George Block
Section 235, Row 4, Seats 12 to 13
Israel Trevino
Section 214, Row 6, Seats 17 to 18
James Box
Section 233, Row 6, Seats 5 to 6
Joseph Dudley
Section 232, Row 3, Seats 1 to 2
Joshua Hub
Section 231, Row 1, Seats 19 to 24
Katherine Dickey
Section 233, Row 3, Seats 9 to 16
Katherine Dickey
Section 232, Row 4, Seats 23 to 24
Kerrianne Mack
Section 234, Row 6, Seats 7 to 8
Kevin Howerton
Section 210, Row 3, Seats 3 to 4
Kevin Keaney
Section 235, Row 6, Seats 5 to 6
KIMBERLY COLLINS
Section 209, Row 1, Seats 3 to 4
LeighAnn Curtis
Section 236, Row 6, Seats 23 to 24
Leticia Sanchez
Section 235, Row 6, Seats 15 to 20
Maria Anderson
Section 215, Row 2, Seats 23 to 24
Mary Stiglmeier
Section 235, Row 5, Seats 17 to 20
Melisa Bombella
Section 237, Row 4, Seats 1 to 4
Meredith Garcia
Section 209, Row 5, Seats 19 to 24
Michael Sorola
Section 233, Row 2, Seats 17 to 18
Montgomery Howard
Section 235, Row 5, Seats 21 to 22
Norma Trevino
Section 214, Row 6, Seats 9 to 12
Patricia Morales
Section 236, Row 4, Seats 1 to 2
Priscilla Coronado
Section 233, Row 3, Seats 5 to 8
Rhonda Wade
Section 210, Row 3, Seats 5 to 6
Rhonda Wade
Section 210, Row 4, Seats 9 to 10
Russell Bass
Section 235, Row 4, Seats 10 to 11
Taylor Ray
Section 233, Row 5, Seats 5 to 8
Troy Estes
Section 236, Row 4, Seats 9 to 10
Victor Ochoa
Section 236, Row 4, Seats 21 to 24